​Stand: 24.08.2020

 

Name, Vorname

Kürzel

Fach 1

Fach 2

Fach 3

Kommen­tar

1

Adomeit, Heike

AD

EN

Ge

   

2

Binaee Masoleh, Farideh

BN

MA

PHY

   

3

Brauer, Bettina

BA

MUS

EN

 

AO vom Gy Ottersberg

4

Brunkhorst, Jana

BR

MA

BIO

   

5

Bunjes, Ann-Katrin

BJ

RE

?

 

AO vom Gy Ottersberg, StRef´

6

Burland, Christoph

BU

KU

PW

EN

Teil-AO IGS ROW

7

Busboom-Schäfer, Volker

BBS

SPO

KU

 

AO vom Gy Ottersberg

8

Dietz, Carsten

DI

MA

INF

 

AO vom Gy Ottersberg

9

Döbler, Alexander

DB

DE

BIO

   

10

Dunker, Anke

DU

MA

EN

   

11

Ebeling, Ingelid

EB

EN

DE

   

12

Feuerhake, Olaf

FH

RE

 ---

 

Pfr. im Schul­dienst

13

Engels, Rieke

EG

SN

SPO

   

14

Folkers, Lisa

FO

MUS

CH

   

15

Fuentes Bello, Anabel

FU

SN

EK

   

16

Harrie, Dirk

HAR

DE

GE

 

AO vom Gy Ottersberg

17

Härtel, Lisa

HL

MA

PHY

   

18

Hipp, Dominique

HP

EN

PW

DS

 

19

Hipp, Julia

HI

SN

FR

   

20

Hodgkins, Natalia

HD

MA

CHE

   

21

Holsten, Magdalena

HO

DE

MUS

 

AO IGS Zeven

22

Hornfeck, Angelika

HF

DE

GE

 

Voll-AO -> IGS Lilienthal

23

Kampe, Anna-Greta

KP

BIO

EK

   

24

Karpow, Marcel

KW

LAT

MAT

   

25

Karsch, Timo

KA

MA

SPO

   

26

Keim, Dominique

KE

FR

SPO

   

27

Klimm, Sebastian

KM

MUS

RE

   

28

Kluck, Christine

KL

EN

MUS

 

Teil-AO -> Gy Ottersberg

29

Korte, Steffen

KT

EN

PW

 

StudRef

30

Kraefft, Karla

KR

EN

PW

 

Auch am Studienseminar VER

31

Kunzendorf, Maren

KU

EN

KU

   

32

Langer, Julia

LG

EN

DE

   

33

Lammert, Corinna

LA

DE

GE

 

Schulprogramm

34

Lembke, Frank

LK

LAT

DE

   

35

Lindhorst, Franziska

LI

SN

KU

 

AO vom Gy Ottersberg

36

Mattick, Meike

MA

DE

GE

   

37

Meyer Julia

MY

EN

Bio

 

Teil-AO OBS Fintelschule

38

Mikulski, Magdalena

MK

EK

KU

   

39

Millé, Nela

MI

EN

SPO

   

40

Mondry, Hans-Peter

MO

RE

GE

   

41

Müller, Hauke

MR

FR

DE

 

Teil-AO IGS ROW

42

Müller, Kerstin

MU

BIO

CH

   

43

Niebuhr, Anja

NB

EK

DE

 

auch am Studienseminar VER tätig

44

Pade-Meyer, Hanako

PD

MA

GE

   

45

Pals, Ferdinand

PS

RE

GE

 

SL

46

Paulus, Mathes

PA

PW

EN

   

47

Pries, Marco

PR

MA

SPO

   

48

Ritter, Alena

RI

FRZ

BIO

   

49

Rose, Andreas

RO

MUS

SPO

 

AO vom Gy Ottersberg/ Bläserklasse

50

Rottmann, Ann-Sophie

RM

LAT

RE

 

Teil-AO -> Gy Ottersberg

51

Sanders, Rebecca

SD

MA

BIO

 

StudRef.`

52

Schikorr, Danika

SK

DE

EK

BIO

 

53

Schlachta, Gabriele

SC

EN

DE

   

54

Schuster, Boris

SBO

PHY

GE

   

55

Schuster, Annika

SAN

GE

DE

Phil

Elternzeit

56

Schwendtner, Stefanie

SR

MU

DE

 

Teil-AO OBS Fintelschule

57

Serowinski, Jacek

SW

MA

SPO

   

58

Seyffarth, Imke

SEY

EN

SN

   

59

Sobeczko, Doris

SB

FR

EK

 

Teil AO Krankenhaus­schule Diakonie ROW

60

Veit, Anika

VE

SN

SPO

   

61

Dr. Viets, Detlef

VT

CH

PHY

   

62

Weilhammer, Bernhard

WM

MA

PHY

 

SL-V

63

Weitzel, Matthias

WZ

EN

KU

   

64

Ziebell, Nadine (geb. Albers)

ZB

LA

GE

MK

 

65

Zippel, Bente

ZI

DE

KU

GE

 
   

flags2

   
© Gymnasium Sottrum * Schillerstrasse 11 * 27367 Sottrum